cyberabad metropolitan policeTelangana state - india
Telangana State Police
Menu

KPHB Colony Police Station

Name S. Laxmi Narayana
Designation Inspector of Police
Cell No. 9490617124
Land Line 27853952
Fax --
Email sho-kphb-cyb@tspolice.gov.in
Facebook
Twitter
Facebook Page
Twitter Page

Emergency 100

SMS 9731 979 899

Child Line 1098

Police Patrol 9491039152

Station Details

PS Location Beside Railway Reservation Counter, JNTU, Kukatpally
Area in Sq.Kms --
No. of Villages/Colonies --
Population --

Division Details

ACP Office Kukatpally
Phone No 27853971
Mobile No 9490617338
eMail Id acp-kkp-cyb@tspolice.gov.in

Zone Details

DCP Office Madhapur
Phone No 27853423
Mobile No 27853423
eMail Id dcp-mdpur-cyb@tspolice.gov.in

Sector Information

Sector - I B. Sakram, SI 9490617133
Sector - II M. Narsimulu, SI 7901115229
Sector - III S Naga Raju, SI 7901114339
Sector - IV Mothe Aksheetha, WSI 9014806825
Admin. T. Subramanyam , SI 7901113515
Crime N Shyam Babu, DSI 9440700988
More Details

Strength Particulars

Inspector 1
SIs 7
ASIs 5
HCs 8
WHCs/WPCs 2
PCs 42
HGs 21
SPOs 5

Map