cyberabad metropolitan policeTelangana state - india
Telangana State Police
Menu

KPHB Colony Police Station

Name B Kishan Kumar
Designation Inspector of Police
Cell No. 9490617124
Land Line 040-27853952
PS Official NO. 8331011965
Official Mail sho-kphb-cyb@tspolice.gov.in
Gmail kphbps@gmail.com
Facebook
Twitter
Facebook Page
Twitter Page

Emergency 100

Police Patrol I8333993412

Child Line 1098

Police Patrol 8333993413

Station Details

PS Location Beside Railway Reservation Counter, JNTU, Kukatpally
Area in Sq.Kms --
No. of Villages/Colonies --
Population --

Division Details

ACP Office Kukatpally
Phone No 27853971
Mobile No 9490617338
eMail Id acp-kkp-cyb@tspolice.gov.in

Zone Details

DCP Office Madhapur
Phone No 27853423
Mobile No 27853423
eMail Id dcp-mdpur-cyb@tspolice.gov.in

Sector Information

Admin G Satyanarayana, SI 6302083688
Sector - I Vinay, SI 7901116547
Sector - IA G Satyanarayana, SI 6302083688
Sector - II M Venkateshwarlu, SI 9492281034
Sector - IIA K Sandeep, SI 7901114339
Sector - III M Ram Mohan Reddy, SI 8341951951
Sector - IV N Rajender, SI 7013138340
Sector - V Ranjeeth, SI 9948562219
Sector - VA V Mounika, WSI 9100559110
Crime B Venkatesh, DI
N Shyam Babu, DSI
7901114896
9440700988
More Details

Strength Particulars

Inspector 2
SIs 9
ASIs 5
HCs 8
WHCs/WPCs 2
PCs 42
HGs 21
SPOs 5

Map