cyberabad metropolitan policeTelangana state - india
Telangana State Police
Menu

CYBER CRIME POLICE STATION

Name S.Jayaram
Designation Asst. Commissioner of Police (SHO)
Cell No. 9490617228
Land Line 040-27854031
Fax - - -
Email sho_cybercrimes@cyb.tspolice.gov.in

Details

Designation Asst. Commissioner of Police (SHO)
Division Madhapur
Zone Entire Cyberabad Commissionerate Area
Location At Commissioner's Office
Area in Sq.Km 3600 Sq.Kms. ( Total Area of Cyberabad)
Population 70 Lakhs (Total Population of Cyberabad)

Contact Us

Unit Commissioner Office Control Room
Phone 23004645 27853418
Mobile 9490617200 9490617100
Fax 27853400 - - -
eMail cp_cyb@cyb.tspolice.gov.in ci_pcr@cyb.tspolice.gov.in

Inspectors & SI's

Balakrishna Reddy Inspector 9490617142
Md.Riyazuddin Inspector 9490617437
D.Ashish Reddy SI 9491039169
K.Srinivas SI 9491030428
P.Yadaiah Goud SI 9491039029
G.Ram Chandraiah SI 9959428526
K.Vijaywardhan SI 9885586682